Clase

REPARTIZAREA CLASELOR PE SPAȚII

AN ȘCOLAR 2021-2022  

CORP A

DIMINEAȚA                                                           DUPĂ AMIAZA

SALA CLASA ÎNV/DIRIG   SALA CLASA ÎNV/DIRIG  
1.        1B SIN MARIA MAGDALENA 1.           
2.        3A HAGIMĂ MARIA 2.           
3.        3D ANTONIE CARMEN ELENA      
4.        PD CREANGĂ MONICA LIVIA 4.           
5.        3E DINU MIHAELA 5.        7A ANDREI IOANA
6.        Sala mică 6.           

CORP B – PARTER

SALA CLASA ÎNV/DIRIG   SALA CLASA ÎNV/DIRIG  
1.       1A LAMBRU CAMELIA 1.          
2.       4C SEREȘ ANCA 2.          
3.       4D ROMANSCHI LAURA 3.          
4.       PE IŞTOC CORNELIA 4.          
5.       5B ALTIPARMAC ANCA Lab.fizică     5. 6E COTEANU EUGENIA

CORP B – ETAJ 1

SALA CLASA ÎNV/DIRIG   SALA CLASA ÎNV/DIRIG  
1.       2C TOCILĂ MARIANA 1.       6D DASCĂLU MONA
2.       8C PASCU CAMELIA 2.          
3.       2A LEONTE RODICA 3.          
4.       5E MANOLACHI IONELA 4.       6B SÎRBU DOINIȚA
5.       1D NICA DIANA CANCELARIE 5.          
6.       8A BEJENARU MARICICA Lab.chimie 6.          

CORP C – PARTER

SALA CLASA ÎNV/DIRIG   SALA CLASA ÎNV/DIRIG  
1.       3B LOȚCU DANIELA 1.          
2.       4E FUIOAGĂ OANA MARIA 2.          
3.       4B MAXIM MIRELA 3.          
4.       4A VRĂJMAȘU MARIANA 4.          

CORP C – ETAJ 1

SALA CLASA ÎNV/DIRIG   SALA CLASA ÎNV/DIRIG  
1.       PA COJOCARU CARMEN 1.       7B CHICIU OANA
2.       2B URSU RODICA 2.          
3.       PC CHIRIAC MONALISA FABI 3.          
4.       1C TOMOZEI ANA MARIA 4.       6C MANEA ELENA
5.       1E DURLAN VIOLETA 5.       6A IAUT IONELA

CORP C – ETAJ 2

SALA CLASA ÎNV/DIRIG   SALA CLASA ÎNV/DIRIG  
1.       8B PĂDURARU MĂRIUCA 1.          
2.       8E IRAȘCU VIOREL 2.          
3.       5D SIMION ROXANA 3.       7D SOŢU ROXANA
4.       5C ISTRATE IULIA 4.       7C RUGINĂ JANA
5.       8F COROBANĂ ALINA 5.        

 

BIBLIOTECĂ – STÂNGA                                          BIBLIOTECĂ – DREAPTA

SALA CLASA ÎNV/DIRIG   SALA CLASA ÎNV/DIRIG  
1.       2D CONDREȚ PETRONELA       1.       PF TRUFIN RAMONA
2.                2.       3C SPIŢĂ MIRELA
3.           3.   5A GHICA BOGDAN